Westchester County Homes for sale by Real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Westchester Homes for sale
    2. Putnam Homes for sale
    3. Manhattan Homes for sale
    4. Sold Homes
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rent
    1. Westchester Rentals
    2. Putnam Rentals
    3. Manhattan Rentals
  • Agent Phone
    +1(914) 315-9675
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
66 Pinehurst CIR, Monroe, NY 10950

$635,000

$649,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,006 SqFt

66 Pinehurst CIR, Monroe, NY 10950

Listed by Keller Williams Valley Realty

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
222 Wickham AVE, Middletown, NY 10940

$266,500

$280,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,111 SqFt

222 Wickham AVE, Middletown, NY 10940

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

524 E 13th ST #A1, New York, NY 10009

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
1 Bath400 SqFt

524 E 13th ST #A1, New York, NY 10009

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

760 Wilcox AVE, Bronx, NY 10465

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

760 Wilcox AVE, Bronx, NY 10465

Listed by Morris Park Realty Group

4295 Webster AVE #5F, Bronx, NY 10470

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

4295 Webster AVE #5F, Bronx, NY 10470

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

6 Rera CT, Washingtonville, NY 10992

$449,900

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

6 Rera CT, Washingtonville, NY 10992

Listed by Nexthome NOVACARR Realty

3 Campus PL #SR, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

3 Campus PL #SR, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

Pine Lake DR, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

$65,000

$77,500

16.1%
5.01 Acres

Pine Lake DR, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

138 Cottage RD, Carmel, NY 10512

$399,000

$415,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

138 Cottage RD, Carmel, NY 10512

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

86 N Drury LN, Newburgh, NY 12550

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

86 N Drury LN, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by Realty Promotions Inc

55 Forest Hill RD, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

$625,000

$655,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,049 SqFt

55 Forest Hill RD, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

Listed by Christies Int. Real Estate

216 Bingham RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

$425,000

$439,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,063 SqFt

216 Bingham RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

20 Vista RD, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,355,000

$1,299,999

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

20 Vista RD, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by SRG Residential LLC

22 Orchard ST, Suffern, NY 10901

$411,000

$374,999

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

22 Orchard ST, Suffern, NY 10901

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's

38-20 Parsons BLVD #432, Flushing, NY 11354

$778,410

$837,000

7.0%
1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt

38-20 Parsons BLVD #432, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by E Realty International Corp

115 Clubhouse DR, Copiague, NY 11726

$424,999

$429,999

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

115 Clubhouse DR, Copiague, NY 11726

Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

413 Middlefield RD, Call Listing Agent, NY 13326

$105,000

$99,000

6.1%
33.3 Acres

413 Middlefield RD, Call Listing Agent, NY 13326

Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

302 E 169th ST, Bronx, NY 10456

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,650 SqFt

302 E 169th ST, Bronx, NY 10456

Listed by eXp Realty

43 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$1,990,000

$1,550,000

28.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,992 SqFt

43 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

25-26 Bayside LN, Bayside, NY 11358

$855,000

$989,000

13.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

25-26 Bayside LN, Bayside, NY 11358

Listed by E Realty International Corp

17 Tall Tree LN, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

$369,000

$350,000

5.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

17 Tall Tree LN, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

4044 Chestnut Ridge RD, Fishkill, NY 12524

$559,950

$569,900

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

4044 Chestnut Ridge RD, Fishkill, NY 12524

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

33 Oleander DR, Northport, NY 11768

$685,000

$700,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath856 SqFt

33 Oleander DR, Northport, NY 11768

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

166 Pembroke ST, Brooklyn, NY 11235

$1,210,000

$1,249,000

3.1%
2,199 Sqft Lot

166 Pembroke ST, Brooklyn, NY 11235

Listed by RE/MAX Edge

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White
Real Broker NY LLC

Leo Tsoir License ID: 10401386518

+1(914) 315-9675 leo@nysreal.com

477 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10022, USA

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Westchester Rentals
      2. Putnam Rentals
      3. Manhattan Rentals
      Explore Westchester
    • Buy
      1. Westchester Homes for sale
      2. Putnam Homes for sale
      3. Manhattan Homes for sale
      4. Sold Homes
      Multifamily
      Contact me
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Auctions

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White
Real Broker NY LLC

Leo Tsoir License ID: 10401386518

+1(914) 315-9675 leo@nysreal.com

477 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10022, USA

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Westchester Rentals
      2. Putnam Rentals
      3. Manhattan Rentals
      Explore Westchester